KTrose cant use GM command

Welcome in the osRose emulator Project.

Moderators: osRose dev team, ospRose dev team, osiRose dev team, Moderators

KTrose cant use GM command

Postby velova on Sat Apr 04, 2015 3:31 pm

help im newbie... i using KT rose and my character have access level 999 but why i cant useing gm command? you can see in image... please help Image
velova
Little soul
Little soul
 
Posts: 3
Joined: Fri Dec 13, 2013 2:11 am

Re: KTrose cant use GM command

Postby artie26 on Sun Apr 05, 2015 9:39 am

April 04, 2015 you posted this, 20+ views and still counting no one knows or didnt want to reply or answer your problem bro too sad !! i relate your problem even me !!
PEACE ALL
artie26
Jelly Bean
Jelly Bean
 
Posts: 16
Joined: Fri Jun 20, 2014 2:23 pm

Re: KTrose cant use GM command

Postby hoegarden31 on Sun Apr 05, 2015 2:26 pm

Well did you set your character as "IsGM" ? Only the account access isn't enough i guess.
I'm the one and only. In heaven and on earth.
Image
hoegarden31
Rackie
Rackie
 
Posts: 150
Joined: Sun Nov 13, 2011 7:13 pm


Return to Support - OspRose Emulator

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest

cron